YF's Lotta - Dibleys
YF's Lotta - Dibleys

YF's Lotta


Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 45cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Pink 
Flower diameter - 2.7cm
Delivery size  - 3 to 5 rhizomes
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivery from 1st February

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out