lindeniana - Dibleys
lindeniana - Dibleys
lindeniana - Dibleys
lindeniana - Dibleys

lindeniana

Regular price £ 3.50 GBP

Genus - Gloxinella
Common name
Mature size - Height 30cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - White/lavender
Flower diameter - 3.6cm
Delivery size  - 3 to 5 rhizomes
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Rhizomes despatched from 1st January

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out