Kohleria Brazil Gem - Dibleys
Kohleria Brazil Gem - Dibleys
Kohleria Brazil Gem - Dibleys
Kohleria Brazil Gem - Dibleys

Kohleria Brazil Gem

Regular price £ 3.60 GBP

Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 35cm, width 15cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Orange 
Flower diameter - 1.9cm
Delivery size  - 1 x Ø4cm Jumbo plug
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivery from mid May to end August

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Be the first to share your pictures!


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out