Flashdance - Dibleys
Flashdance - Dibleys
Flashdance - Dibleys

Flashdance

Regular price £3.30

Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 50cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Red/yellow 
Flower diameter - 1.3cm
Delivery size  - 3 to 5 rhizomes 
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivery from 1st February

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out