Kohleria Bristol's First Born
Kohleria Bristol's First Born
Kohleria Bristol's First Born
Kohleria Bristol's First Born

Kohleria Bristol's First Born

Regular price £ 4.80 GBP

Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 40cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Pink  and cream
Flower diameter - 2.5cm
Delivery size  - 1 x Ø4cm Jumbo plug
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivered as rhizomes in early Spring

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Be the first to share your pictures!


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out