Queen Victoria - Dibleys
Queen Victoria - Dibleys
Queen Victoria - Dibleys

Queen Victoria

Regular price £ 3.30 GBP

Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 45cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Pink 
Flower diameter - 3.6cm
Delivery size  - 1 x Ø4cm Jumbo plug
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivery from 1st February

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out