Seemania species - Dibleys
Seemania species - Dibleys

Seemania species

Regular price £ 4.00 GBP

Genus - Seemania
Common name
Mature size - Height 50cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Red
Flower diameter - 3cm
Delivery size  - 1 x Ø4cm Jumbo plug
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Be the first to share your pictures!


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out