YF's Amanda - Dibleys
Kohleria YF's Amanda

Kohleria YF's Amanda


Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 40cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Pink 
Flower diameter - 3.6cm
Delivery size  - 1x04cm Jumbo Plug
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivery from mid May to end August

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Be the first to share your pictures!


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out