YF's Elin - Dibleys
Kohleria YF's Elin

Kohleria YF's Elin

Regular price £ 4.20 GBP

Genus - Kohleria
Common name
Mature size - Height 30cm, width 20cm
Position - Part shade
Type - Tender perennial
Flowering - May to October
Flower colour - Pink 
Flower diameter - 2.6cm
Delivery size  - 3-5 rhizomes
Plant habit - Stemmed, medium height, winter dormant
Delivered as rhizomes in early Spring

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Be the first to share your pictures!


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out